Dalyviai

Nr. Vardas Pavardė Miestas Klubas Distancija Statusas
1 Algirdas Daukantas Neveronys Origami runners 21,097 KM Apmokėta
2 Rolandas BROKORIUS Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10.5 KM Apmokėta
3 Marius Kizala Punia 21,097 KM Apmokėta
4 Jonas Dzervus Vilnius OCR Baltic Warriors 21,097 KM Apmokėta
5 Martynas Gustas Vilnius 3.5 KM Apmokėta
6 Dainius Stravinskas Alytus F.O.C.U.S. running 21,097 KM Apmokėta
7 Kastytis Antanaitis Kaunas 10.5 KM Apmokėta
8 Rimantas Melnikas Vilnius Maratomanija 21,097 KM Apmokėta
9 Kęstutis Pečiukonis Alytus 10.5 KM Apmokėta
10 Renata Macijauskienė Panevėžys Lukas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
11 Rimantas Šileikis Kaunas Maratomanija 10.5 KM Apmokėta
12 Raminta Dubinskaite Vilnius 21,097 KM Apmokėta
13 Gintaras Gražulevičius Alytus 10.5 KM Apmokėta
14 Povilas Trainavičius Druskininkai 21,097 KM Apmokėta
15 Arnas Kulda Kulda Alytus, Alytaus kaimas Svenheim 3.5 KM Apmokėta
16 Julius Ruseckas Vilnius Love Streams Running 21,097 KM Apmokėta
17 Saulė Jucevičienė Vilnius 21,097 KM Apmokėta
18 Audrius Jankauskas Raseiniai Maratomanija 21,097 KM Apmokėta
19 Audrius Gudaitis Varėna 10.5 KM Apmokėta
20 Audrius Gudaitis Varėna 10.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
21 Edvardas Junda Vilnius Inžinėrija 21,097 KM Apmokėta
22 Akvilė Savickienė Kaunas 3.5 KM Apmokėta
23 Marius Kadžiulis Kaunas BalticPower 21,097 KM Apmokėta
24 Paulius Nastareika Kaunas BalticPower 21,097 KM Apmokėta
25 Artūras Kmieliauskas Kaunas Kauno BMK 21,097 KM Apmokėta
26 Janina Kirpšienė Kirpšienė Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
27 Evaldas Zumaras Kaunas Svenheim 10.5 KM Apmokėta
28 Lina Abromaitytė - Šmaižė Vilnius Maratomanija 21,097 KM Apmokėta
29 Valdas Šmaižys Šmaižys Vilnius Maratomanija 21,097 KM Apmokėta
30 Gražvydas Jusaitis Alytus BK Dzūkija 10.5 KM Apmokėta
31 Arūnas Gudaitis Varėna 10.5 KM Apmokėta
32 Kaja Navickaitė Alytus Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
33 Gytė Navickienė Alytus Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
34 Renata Šlenienė Vilnius Maratomanija 3.5 KM Apmokėta
35 Gintaras Liaudenskas Kaunas Kauno BMK 21,097 KM Apmokėta
36 Lina Liaudenskiene Kaunas Kauno BMK 21,097 KM Apmokėta
37 Evelina Gavėnaitė Gavėnaitė Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
38 Benas Bakšys Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
39 Simonas Bakšys Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
40 Vytautas Bakšys Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
41 Simona Bakšienė Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
42 Laima Kučinskienė Alytus Svenheim 10.5 KM | ėjimas Apmokėta
43 Ramūnas Kučinskas Alytus Svenheim 10.5 KM | ėjimas Apmokėta
44 Helmutas Zabarauskas Vievis 21,097 KM Apmokėta
45 Tomas Randis Alytus Svenheim 10.5 KM Apmokėta
46 Dalia Čiriene Čiriene Alytus Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
47 Ailanda Čiraite Alytus Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
48 Gintaras Dainauskas Alytus Svenheim 21,097 KM Apmokėta
49 Dalia Čiriene Čiriene Alytus Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
50 Virginijus Čiras Alytus Svenheim 3.5 KM Apmokėta
51 Arijus Radišauskas Alytus Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
52 Einaras Radišauskas Alytus Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
53 Solveiga Radišauskienė Alytus Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
54 Vytautas Radišauskas Alytus Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
55 Mantas Bandonis Alytus DappRadar 10.5 KM Apmokėta
56 Mantas Bandonis Alytus UAB DappRadar 10.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
57 Lina Michalkevičienė Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
58 Evelina Balkutė Alytus Svenheim 3.5 KM Apmokėta
59 Povilas Simanavičius Alytus Svenheim 3.5 KM Apmokėta
60 Ernesta Gražulytė Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
61 Rimantas Aleknavičius Alytus UAB SVENHEIM 10.5 KM | ėjimas Apmokėta
62 Greta Michalkevičiūtė Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
63 Tomas Vasiliauskas Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
64 Rolandas Vasiliauskas Alytus SVENHEIM 10.5 KM Apmokėta
65 Janina Balčiuvienė Alytus UAB SVENHEIM 10.5 KM | ėjimas Apmokėta
66 Birutė Aleknavičienė Aleknavičienė Alytus UAB SVENHEIM 10.5 KM | ėjimas Apmokėta
67 Asta Žūkaitė Karmėlava Kauno BMK 21,097 KM Apmokėta
68 Alius Giniūnas Alytus SVENHEIM 10.5 KM Apmokėta
69 Laurynas Cinelis Alytus SVENHEIM 10.5 KM Apmokėta
70 Vita Bridziulaitytė Kaunas Svenheim 10.5 KM Apmokėta
71 Jonas Ramanauskas Kaunas Svenheim 600m Apmokėta
72 Karolis Jusaitis Alytus Svenheim 10.5 KM Apmokėta
73 123 123 123 123 3.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
74 123 123 123 123 3.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
75 123 123 123 123 3.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
76 Aušra Ratautė Prienai Bėgantys su žirgais 3.5 KM Apmokėta
77 Aušra Ratautė Prienai 3.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
78 Aušra Ratautė Prienai Bėgantys su žirgais 3.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
79 Eimantas Verenius Alytus 10.5 KM Apmokėta
80 Dalius Čvertkauskas Vilnius Maratomanija 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
81 Jurgita Osinskienė Alytus 3.5 KM Apmokėta
82 mindaugas Berniūnas Vilnius Sumin 10.5 KM Apmokėta
83 Arūnas Buzas Alytus Svenheim 3.5 KM Apmokėta
84 Arūnas Buzas Alytus Svenheim 3.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
85 Stanislovas Paulauskas Alytus Svenheim 10.5 KM | ėjimas Apmokėta
86 Eimantas Purvinis Alytus Svenheim 10.5 KM Apmokėta
87 Laura Radzevičienė Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
88 Gintarė Eidukynaitė Alytus Svenheim 3.5 KM Apmokėta
89 Sonata Vosylienė Alytus Svenheim 3.5 KM Apmokėta
90 Linas Vosylius Alytus Svenheim 3.5 KM Apmokėta
91 Tomas Bukleris Alytus UAB Svenheim 3.5 KM Apmokėta
92 Deividas Macavariani Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
93 Adrijus Žukauskas Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
94 Aivaras Žukauskas Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
95 Monika Žukauskienė Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
96 Herkus Adžgauskas Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
97 Tumas Adžgauskas Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
98 Rolandas Adžgauskas Alytus SVENHEIM 10.5 KM Apmokėta
99 Vaida Adžgauskienė Alytus SVENHEIM 10.5 KM Apmokėta
100 LINA Kareivaitė ALYTUS SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
101 Giedrius Daujotas Vilnius 10.5 KM Apmokėta
102 Domas Laukevičius Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
103 Aiva Laukevičiūtė Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
104 Edvardas Laukevičius Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
105 Justina Žemaitaitytė Alytus SVENHEIM 3.5 KM Apmokėta
106 Martynas Matijoška Alytus SVENHEIM 10.5 KM Apmokėta
107 Augustina Laukevičienė Alytus SVENHEIM 600m Apmokėta
108 Gintarė Eidukynaitė Eidukynaitė Alytus Svenheim 3.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
109 Egidija Pope Stoke on Trent Stone Master Marathoners 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
110 Modestas Osinskas Alytus 10.5 KM Apmokėta
111 Matas Osinskas Alytus 10.5 KM Apmokėta
112 Sigitas Pranaitis Vilnius Na, pagauk! 10.5 KM | ėjimas Apmokėta
113 Galina Segenienė Vilnius 10.5 KM Apmokėta
114 Žilvinas Maleronka Ukmergė Origami Runners 21,097 KM Apmokėta
115 Rokas Rutkauskas Veiverių k. 600m Apmokėta
116 Artiom Kalčenko Marijampolė Alfa Centras, VŠĮ 21,097 KM Apmokėta
117 Jurgita Žirkauskaitė Panevėžys Lukas 10.5 KM Apmokėta
118 Rolandas Silius Vilnius Inzinerija 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
119 Lina Buinauskienė Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
120 Simas Stasiukaitis Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
121 Gitana Akmanavičiūtė Kaunas Origami Runners 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
122 Monika Elenska Vilnius Monika Elenska training 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
123 Andrius Pakalniškis Klaipėda 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
124 Darius Aidietis Vilnius F.O.C.U.S. running 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
125 Nadežda Normontienė Vilnius F.O.C.U.S. running 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
126 Robertas Rudzevičius Vilnius “F.O.C.U.S. running” 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
127 Darius Rimkus Tauragė Tauragės bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
128 Karolis Šeibokas Vilnius 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
129 Artūras Linga Vilnius 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
130 Algirdas Džiaugys Kaunas Origami runners 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
131 Marija Obuchovič Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
132 Jekaterina Nagina Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
133 Paulius Vaitkevičius Kaunas Šešios Trim 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
134 Martynas Kėvišas Vilnius F.O.C.U.S. Running 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
135 Diana Volodko Trakų r., Lentvaris Rudiškių sporto klubas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
136 Audrius Andrulis Alytus 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
137 Aurimas Ambrasas Alytus 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
138 Asta Bykovskaja Vilnius B.K. Jonas Maratonas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
139 Jonas Ažukas Kalviškės Bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
140 Tadas Matusevičius Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
141 Ieva Rezajeva Kaunas RunFace Vasti 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
142 Dargis Gediminas Šilutė 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
143 Jurgita Turulienė Vilnius Šviesos kariai 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
144 Ernestas Burokas Šlienava Šešios Trim 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
145 Ernesta Guogienė Kaunas RunFaceVasti 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
146 Paulina Lazdauskaitė Vilnius Kariuomene 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
147 Dzmitry Shumak Vilnius CatRunTeam 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
148 Ignas Montvydas Šilutė 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
149 Dieter Erkes Kaunas, Raudondvaris no 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
150 Donatas Velička Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
151 Linas Selianikas . Origami runners 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
152 Rytis Vaškelevičius Vilnius 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
153 Aušra Martinkutė Tauragė Sesės bėga! 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
154 Valdas Šmaižys Klaipėda Maratomanija 21,1 Laukiama apmokėjimo
155 Tomas Kazlauskas Kaunas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
156 Enrika Valiaugaitė Kaunas Kauno BMK 21,097 KM Apmokėta
157 Laimonas Matusevičius Vilnius 10.5 KM Apmokėta
158 Darius Gailiūnas Vilnius 10.5 KM Apmokėta
159 Andrius Zinkevičius Kaunas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
160 Karolis Kadikinas Alytus 21,097 KM Apmokėta
161 Jokūbas Puodžiūnas Vilnius Dimedic Baltic 10.5 KM Apmokėta
162 Ovidijus Jonušas Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
163 Antanas Apynis Vilnius Apynių spurgai 21,097 KM Apmokėta
164 Genovaitė Beniulienė Beniulienė Vilnius Apynių spurgai 21,097 KM Apmokėta
165 Linas Markevičius Markevičius Vievis Elseta 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
166 Sandra Bakšytė-Ribinskienė Alytus 3.5 KM Apmokėta
167 Ernesta Kuchanauskaitė Kaunas 10.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
168 Jokūbas Matelionis Kaunas Runique Kaunas 600m Apmokėta
169 Tomas Matelionis Kaunas Runique Kaunas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
170 Darius Šimanauskas Vilnius 21,097 KM Apmokėta
171 Dovilė Mikailionytė Alytus 10.5 KM Apmokėta
172 Eglė Gološčapovienė Kauno raj. 10.5 KM Apmokėta
173 Andriejus Gološčapovas Kauno raj. 21,097 KM Apmokėta
174 Gantas Brazaitis Prienų r. sav. 21,097 KM Apmokėta
175 Kęstutis Paslauskas Alytus 10.5 KM Apmokėta
176 Rimvydas Prakopimas Kaunas KBMK 21,097 KM Apmokėta
177 Mantas Tamulionis Vilnius 21,097 KM Apmokėta
178 Kęstutis Paslauskas Alytus 10.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
179 Linas Balsys Vilnius SK "Vėjas" 21,097 KM Apmokėta
180 Karolis Rekus Alytus 21,097 KM Apmokėta
181 Karolis Rekus Alytus 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
182 Petras Grabys Alytus Dzūkija 10.5 KM Apmokėta
183 Tadas Mankevičius Alytus 10.5 KM Apmokėta
184 Justinas Andrijevskis Vilnius 21,097 KM Apmokėta
185 Justas Dagilis Alytus 10.5 KM Apmokėta
186 Justina Laužadytė Alytus OK Dainava 10.5 KM Apmokėta
187 Justina Laužadytė Alytus OK Dainava 10.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
188 Donatas Grėbliūnas Alytus 21,097 KM Apmokėta
189 Aurimas Skersys Kaunas I RUN LT 21,097 KM Apmokėta
190 Gabriele Ledinauskiene Vilnius - 21,097 KM Apmokėta
191 Algimantas Kartočius Vilnius ŠVIESOS KARIAI 21,097 KM Apmokėta
192 Emilė Valentukonytė Alytus 3.5 KM Apmokėta
193 Emilė Valentukonytė Alytus 3.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
194 Remigijus Zalumskis Panevėžys Lukas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
195 Justas Dagilis Alytus 10.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
196 Sigita Žemaitytė-Strazdė Kačerginė Kauno miesto muziejus 21,097 KM Apmokėta
197 Dainius Puodziunas Vilnius 21,097 KM Apmokėta
198 Valdas Šmaižys Maratomanija Klaipėda Maratomanija 10.5 KM | ėjimas Laukiama apmokėjimo
199 Mindaugas Stiklickas Garliava Bėgimo klubas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
200 Virginijus Miklusis Vilnius 21,097 KM Apmokėta
201 Vygantas Grabliauskas Alytus Alrodis 21,097 KM Apmokėta
202 Vygantas Grabliauskas Alytus 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
203 Gintaras Rasymas Alytus Prasibėgam? Prasibėgam! 10.5 KM Apmokėta
204 Vytautas Dusevičius Alytus Prasibegam prasibegam 10.5 KM Apmokėta
205 Laimis Juozapavičius Alytus Lietuvos kariuomenė 21,097 KM Apmokėta
206 Gintaras Švetkauskas Alytus Prasibėgam prasibėgam 21,097 KM Apmokėta
207 Ingrida Rauličkienė Rauličkienė Alytus BK Dzūkija 10.5 KM Apmokėta
208 Svetlana Bulavko Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10.5 KM | ėjimas Apmokėta
209 VAIDA ŠOKELIENE KAUNAS 3.5 KM Apmokėta
210 DOMAS ŠOKELIS KAUNAS 3.5 KM Apmokėta
211 SAULIUS ŠOKELIS KAUNAS 21,097 KM Apmokėta
212 Greta Urbutytė Vilnius 21,097 KM Apmokėta
213 Greta Urbutytė Vilnius 21,097 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
214 Rolan Drozdov Kaunas 3.5 KM Apmokėta
215 Elvira Drozdova Kaunas 3.5 KM Apmokėta
216 Edvinas Murauskas Kaunas 3.5 KM Apmokėta
217 Edvinas Murauskas Kaunas 600m Apmokėta
218 Ingrida Murauskienė Kaunas 600m Apmokėta
219 Jonė Murauskaitė Kaunas 600m Apmokėta
220 Linas Ulevičius Kaunas RunFaceVaSti 10.5 KM Apmokėta
221 Emilė Valentukonytė Alytus 3.5 KM Laukiama apmokėjimo
222 Vytis Matulevičius Alytus Raskaita 600m Apmokėta
223 Vėjus Matulevičius Alytus Raskaita 600m Apmokėta
224 Vėjus Matulevičius Alytus Raskaita 600m Laukiama apmokėjimo
225 Gediminas Ryženinas Alytus Svenheim 10.5 KM Apmokėta
226 Andrius Aukštuolis Vilnius Love Streams Running 21,097 KM Apmokėta
227 Aivaras Strikas Kaunas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
228 Vaiva Baniulytė Kaunas 21,097 KM Apmokėta
229 Patrikas Tamulynas Alytus Prasibėgam 600m Apmokėta